Home Location Rules Registration Participants Schedule Results


2013 Final Standings

First NameLast NameArmyBattleSportsArmyDSSOSTotal
BradTownsendDA75284110215154
DavidArimondGK65393010265144
BenCherwienBT65323610275143
TonyGuidottiCSM75292910275143
FabioFiorentinoNecrons70263510255141
BryanRindoCSM55393410260138
BenTuttleDE65313210270138
RyanCarlsonBA45394310235137
SethFontenotDoC55324010265137
TylerDeVriesDA60303610270136
DanSheltonNecrons65263510255136
ScottBewerNecrons55313910275135
MaxSchuchardSW5538375285135
ScottSyversonNecrons60273610235133
SteveBrownCSM60283410280132
MichaelNicchettaSoB65272910260131
GregRitchieSM45383810235131
ChristianAugstIG55293610265130
JoeKrierCSM6527335250130
PaulLeadenSM45393610245130
ChrisBroeskaCSM50323710240129
BrendenChrustieIG60293010280129
ConnorHoganDoC6529305270129
AdamPedersonNecrons55303310280128
AdamSammonGK45324110240128
EricHagenOrks45353710260127
MikeHarrisIG55293310190127
JeffPayneGK55283410275127
EricGrovesNecrons50323410250126
DarrellHooverSW55303110230126
CharlesJankeGK45353610220126
ShawnIronsEldar55302910245124
AndrewDrazkowskiSM50313210175123
JoshDunnSM50283510220123
BryceAlexanderOrks45313610265122
ColtLewisCSM60292310295122
RyanBlockDE50303110230121
JasonMooreOrks55233310285121
AndrewSassBA45333310250121
SamStewartDE4533385230121
ChrisBrownNecrons45323310255120
AndrewNiekampGK40343610275120
JorellRohanDA50312910250120
TimTroxelDA50322810225120
AlanWignessOrks5530305255120
StevenMarquesCSM55252910245119
MikeMcNultyNids65311310195119
ChrisMonohanCSM4535335255118
AnthonyHawkinsNids55341810250117
JoelVogtIG50273010220117
TravisWinterSW45303210220117
NateWilliamsSM45293210225116
TimFlandersSM3538375215115
PaulHuckIG35323710215114
ShawnKilgoreDA35313610215112
TimMcGerrBA4531315255112
GilMyvettCSM3535355240110
AustinMarquesSW45243010245109
DevinBanittEldar35303210210107
BenGrosekSoB40372010235107
JeremyMartinEldar35303010240105
JJVirnalaGK25323810225105
JeremyElferingTau35283110225104
KevinWebsterDE35283010225103
AdamMoenDA35263110230102
RyanBlackCloudNids403111526587
MikeEkholmOrks352818522586
JeffMcCownBT2527111023073


Home Location Rules Registration Participants Schedule Results